Casa Paraiso Jeri Villa
Offering a location 4.6 km from the Tree of Sloth, Casa Paraiso Jeri Villa Jijoca de Jericoacoara gives access to various tourist spots in the area.
The property is located about 10 minutes' drive from the Paraiso Lagoon.
This Jijoca de Jericoacoara villa comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet. There are bath sheets for guests' comfort.
Tea and coffee making facilities, an oven, and kitchenware are also included in the kitchen at the Jijoca de Jericoacoara property.
- Local attractions
- Lagoa Azul3582 km
- Arvore da Preguica4561 km
- Paradise Lagoon1486 km
- Lagoa do Paraiso1275 km
- Praia das Conchas4536 km
- Parador de Laguna del Paraiso1303 km
- Paraiso Lagoon2154 km
- Airports
- Jericoacoara Airport19 km
Facilities
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
In the room
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Casa Paraiso Jeri Villa?
Yes, parking spaces is available to guests of Casa Paraiso Jeri Villa. - ❓
How far is Jericoacoara from Casa Paraiso Jeri Villa?
There is a 20-km distance between Jericoacoara and Casa Paraiso Jeri Villa. - ❓
What time does check-in start in Casa Paraiso Jeri Villa? And what is the latest time to check out?
Guests of Casa Paraiso Jeri Villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 12:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
Which payment methods does Casa Paraiso Jeri Villa support?
Casa Paraiso Jeri Villa will accept such payment methods as American Express, Visa and Mastercard. - ❓
What facilities are offered at this villa?
In this villa you will find complimentary private parking, an outdoor swimming pool and a garden. - ❓
Does the villa serve breakfasts?
Yes, the villa serves buffet breakfast.